2,187
edits
m (→Qucik Commands: Corrected spelling) |
m (→Quick Commands: Added radius) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>show cdp neigbours </code> || Show results of CDP discovery (dependant on CDP being enabled!!) | | <code>show cdp neigbours </code> || Show results of CDP discovery (dependant on CDP being enabled!!) | ||
|- | |||
| <code>show aaa servers </code> || Show AAA (radius authentication) servers | |||
|} | |} |