2,187
edits
m (→Quick Commands: Added radius) |
m (→Quick Commands: Added a couple of commands) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>show aaa servers </code> || Show AAA (radius authentication) servers | | <code>show aaa servers </code> || Show AAA (radius authentication) servers | ||
|- | |||
| <code>show vlan </code> || Show VLAN's on switch (with switchports) | |||
|- | |||
| <code>show monitor </code> || Show port monitors | |||
|} | |} |