2,187
edits
m (→Scheduled Tasks: Updated 0x1) |
(→Scheduled Tasks: Added 0x8007010B) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80041328 || SCHED_E_START_ON_DEMAND || Task's settings do not allow the task to start on demand | | 0x80041328 || SCHED_E_START_ON_DEMAND || Task's settings do not allow the task to start on demand | ||
|- | |||
| 0x8007010B || || The ''start in'' folder path is invalid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x800704DD || || The service is not available (is ''Run only when an user is logged on'' checked?) | | 0x800704DD || || The service is not available (is ''Run only when an user is logged on'' checked?) |