2,187
edits
(→Configuration: Added "User Accounts") |
(→Troubleshooting: Added delete system flow-accounting) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code> set system flow-accounting interface eth0 </code> || Enable flow accounting | |<code> set system flow-accounting interface eth0 </code> || Enable flow accounting | ||
|- | |||
|<code> delete system flow-accounting </code> || Disable flow accounting | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code> show flow-accounting interface eth0 </code> || Show flow accounting for <code> eth0 </code> | |<code> show flow-accounting interface eth0 </code> || Show flow accounting for <code> eth0 </code> |