2,187
edits
(Initial creation (copied from "Advanced Procedures (xTF)")) |
m (→Commands: Added ifconfig) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code> arp -n </code> || IP -> MAC arp table | |<code> arp -n </code> || IP -> MAC arp table | ||
|- | |||
|<code> ifconfig </code> || Interface config (Unix equiv of Windows' ipconfig) | |||
|} | |} | ||