2,187
edits
(→Troubleshooting: Added delete system flow-accounting) |
(→User Accounts: Added user) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code> set system login user <user> level admin </code> || Change users authorisation level | | <code> set system login user <user> level admin </code> || Change users authorisation level | ||
|- | |||
| <code> delete system login user <user> </code> || Delete user | |||
|} | |} | ||