2,187
edits
(→Hardware: Reworked) |
(→Build Numbers: Updated with 4.0u2 and corrected 4.1) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| 4.0 Update 1 || 208167 || 208167 | | 4.0 Update 1 || 208167 || 208167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4.1 || 260247 || | | 4.0 Update 2 || 261974 || 261974 | ||
|- | |||
| 4.1 || 260247 || 260247 | |||
|} | |} | ||